HONI Logo
 
HRVATSKO OTVORENO NATJECANJE U INFORMATICI
 
POJEDINAČNI REZULTATI
1. KOLO
OSNOVNE ŠKOLE
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA D L T L D T Z UKUPNO
1 Fran Škarica 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 26 40 42 - - - 128
2 Nikola Vujica 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 26 50 14 - - - 110
3 Renato Krpan 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 0 56 - - - 106
4 Lara Semeš 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - 0 - 100
5 Alojzije Begović 7 RIK Nuštar 20 30 30 14 0 0 0 94
5 Luka Martinić 8 OŠ S. S. Kranjčevića Zagreb 20 30 30 14 - 0 0 94
7 Frane Baletić 8 OŠ S. S. Kranjčevića Zagreb 20 30 30 7 0 0 - 87
7 Borut Patčev 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 30 7 - - - 87
9 Mihael Bertetić 7 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 30 0 - - 0 80
9 Jana Furdi 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 30 - - - - 80
9 Jana Glavač 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 30 - - - - 80
9 Marko Hrenić 7 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 30 0 - - - 80
9 Mihael Kardum 7 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 30 - - - - 80
9 Ema Kolmanić 8 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 30 0 - - - 80
9 Vedran Novaković 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 30 - - - - 80
9 Ivan Patarčić 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 26 20 14 - - - 80
9 Samuel Sobočan 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 30 - - - - 80
9 Dominik Vugrinec 7 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 30 0 - 0 - 80
9 Lana Škarica 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 30 - - - - 80
9 Lana Šćukanec 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca / POU Varaždin 20 30 30 0 - - - 80
21 Lina Krištić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 28 20 7 - - - 75
22 Antun Kralj 7 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 20 - - - - 70
22 David Lang 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 20 0 - 0 0 70
22 Silvia Licul 8 Društvo informatičara Pula / Zajednica tehničke kulture Pula 20 30 20 - 0 - - 70
22 Ingo Pavić 8 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 20 0 - - - 70
22 Ivo Pavičić 4 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 20 - - - - 70
22 Borna Čizmarević 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 20 - - - - 70
28 Tomo Hranilović 8 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 26 20 - - - - 66
28 Ika Jančiković 7 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 26 20 - - - - 66
28 Barbara Kelava 8 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 26 20 - - - - 66
28 Dora Lendvaj 8 RIK Popovača 20 26 20 0 - - - 66
28 Juraj Mandić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 26 20 0 - - - 66
28 Luka Protulipac 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 26 20 0 - - - 66
28 Marin Protulipac 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 26 20 0 - - - 66
28 Lovro Tunjić 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 26 20 0 - - 0 66
36 Maša Dobrić 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 24 20 - 0 0 0 64
37 Luka Cundeković 7 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 10 0 - - - 60
37 Luka Dakić 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 10 - - - - 60
37 Fran Kolarić 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 10 0 - - - 60
37 Bruno Kosmačin 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca / POU Varaždin 20 30 10 - - - - 60
37 Domagoj Massari 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 10 - - - - 60
37 Erik Mikšič 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 10 0 - 0 - 60
37 Pia Pilipović 7 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 10 - - - - 60
37 Marin Rameša 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 10 - - - - 60
37 Maja Tadić 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 10 - - - - 60
37 Marin Topolnjak 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 10 0 - 0 - 60
47 Jakov Blašković 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 26 10 0 - - - 56
47 David Ivanjek 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 26 10 - - - - 56
47 Goran Ivančić 8 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 26 10 - - - - 56
47 Luka Ričković 6 RIK Popovača 20 26 10 - - - - 56
51 Marin Kupanovac 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 24 10 - - - - 54
52 Luka Barbić 7 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - 50
52 Nika Baričić 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - 50
52 Vinko Bel 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 0 - - - - 50
52 Dominik Belavić 6 RIK Popovača 20 30 - - - - - 50
52 Antonio Bogović 6 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 - - - - - 50
52 Fabijan Cikač 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 0 0 - - - 50
52 Nika Cundeković 5 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 - - - - - 50
52 Leo Dolenec 5 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 0 - - - - 50
52 Mirna Drabić 5 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 0 0 - - - 50
52 Juraj Feljan 6 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 - - - - - 50
52 Dino Hadžić 5 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - 50
52 Petar Hrkać 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - 50
52 Jakov Iljadica 7 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - 50
52 Borna Janežić 8 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 0 - - - - 50
52 Filip Jerleković 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - 50
52 Leo Lipić 4 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 - - - - - 50
52 Ivano Lukačević 4 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 0 - - - - 50
52 Luka Lukačević 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 0 - - - - 50
52 Ivan Magdalenić 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 - - - - - 50
52 Vita Mofardin 5 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 0 - - - - 50
52 Saša Ovčarić 5 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 0 - - - - 50
52 Bruna Paleček 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - 50
52 Leon Pavić 4 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - 50
52 Nika Pavić 4 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - 50
52 Ivan Jakob Pavičić 7 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 - - - - - 50
52 Ivan Perić 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 0 0 - - - 50
52 Zoe Posokhova 5 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 0 - - - - 50
52 Lorena Protrka 4 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - 50
52 Luka Protrka 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - 50
52 Petar Vinko 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 0 - - - - 50
52 Rebeka Ćaćić 4 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 - - - - - 50
52 Matija Ćurić 4 OŠ Malešnica Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - 50
84 Anej Paunović 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 28 - - - - - 48
85 Jakov Biškup 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 26 0 - - - - 46
85 Jakov Celin 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 26 0 - - - - 46
85 Roko Gulić 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 26 - 0 - 0 - 46
85 Niko Hranilović 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 26 - - - - - 46
85 Ema Hrkać 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 26 - - - - - 46
85 Antonio Matijašević 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 26 - 0 - - 0 46
85 Ivan Gabriel Šemper 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 26 - - - - - 46
92 Daniel Lukšić 7 Društvo informatičara Pula / Zajednica tehničke kulture Pula 20 24 0 - - - - 44
93 Gabriel Katić 5 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 22 - 0 - - - 42
93 Šimun Klarić 8 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 22 - - - - - 42
95 Leona Granoša 5 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 18 - - - - - 38
95 Vito List 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 18 0 - - - - 38
95 Petar Mijaković 7 RIK Nuštar 20 18 - 0 - - - 38
95 Vili Ozren Paunović 3 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 18 - - - - - 38
95 Tin Pranjić 7 RIK Popovača 20 18 0 - - - - 38
95 Fran Sučija 4 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 18 - - - - - 38
95 Filip Vinko 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 18 - - - - - 38
95 Sanjin Vlašić 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 18 - - - - - 38
95 Ivo Vraneš 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 18 - - - - - 38
95 Hrvoje Šoštarić 4 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 18 - - - - - 38
105 Zara Lugar 7 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 16 18 0 0 - - - 34
106 Marin Klojber 3 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 0 30 - - - - - 30
106 Petar Starčević 7 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 10 - - - - - 30
108 Lovro Ajduk 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 0 0 - - - - 20
108 Borna Kraljević 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 - - - - - - 20
108 Andrej Martinez 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca / POU Varaždin 20 0 - - - - - 20
108 Roko Petrović 5 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 - - - - - - 20
108 Vid Suman 4 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 - - - - - - 20
108 Mateo Turk 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 - - - - - - 20
108 Vito Weiser 7 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 0 - - - - - 20
108 Sebastian Zadravec 7 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 - - - - - - 20
108 Ema Šamarija 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 - - - - - - 20
117 Karlo Brčić 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 12 - - 7 - - - 19
118 Dominik Blažeka 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 12 0 - - - - - 12
119 Noa Jaklin 6 OŠ Centar Pula 8 0 - - - - - 8
120 Borna Knez 2 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 4 0 - - - - - 4
121 Bruno Kolarić 6 OŠ Centar Pula 0 0 - - - - - 0
121 Fran Pilipović 5 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb - - 0 - - - - 0
121 Patrik Čudić 3 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 0 - - - - - - 0