logo
 

REZULTATI

OSNOVNOŠKOLSKA SKUPINA - LOGO

 

 

5. RAZRED

 

Mjesto Bodovi Ime i prezime Razred Škola, Mjesto, Županija Mentor
1 170 Glorija Volarević 5 OŠ Matije Gupca
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
-
2 118 Marin Tomić 5 OŠ Marina Držića
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Vladimir Marić
3 109 Filip Domitrović 5 OŠ Sveti Matej
Viškovo, Primorsko-goranska
Milana Jakšić
4 89 Ena Oster 5 OŠ Josipa Račića
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Mihaela Piskač
5 65 Vjekoslav Artić 5 OŠ Otona Ivekovića
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Željka Orčić

 

 

6. RAZRED

 

Mjesto Bodovi Ime i prezime Razred Škola, Mjesto, Županija Mentor
1 164 Antea Hadviger 6 OŠ Matije Gupca
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
-
2 163 Matija Folnović 6 OŠ Žuti brijeg
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
-
3 148 Dorian Šulc 6 OŠ Dore Pejačević
Našice, Osječko-baranjska
Irena Turjak
4 130 Juraj Orehovec 6 OŠ Veliki Bukovec
Veliki Bukovec, Varaždinska
Lidija Kralj
5 121 Ivan Paljak 6 VI. OŠ Varaždin
Varaždin, Varaždinska
Mario Stančić
6 120 Edi Topić 6 OŠ F.K. Frankopan
Malinska, Primorsko-goranska
Alenka Žužić
7 117 Paula Gombar 6 OŠ Josipa Račića
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Mihaela Piskač
8 113 Franko Hržić 6 OŠ F.K. Frankopan
Malinska, Primorsko-goranska
Alenka Žužić
9 84 Mario Benković 6 OŠ Otona Ivekovića
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Željka Orčić
10 72 Matej Pijaca 6 Petar Zoranić
Nin, Zadarska
Paulo Škibola
10 72 Azra Selimović 6 OŠ dr. A. Mohorovičić
Matulji, Primorsko-goranska
Siniša Topić
12 54 Domagoj Petričić 6 OŠ R.K. Jeretov
Opatija, Primorsko-goranska
Dragica Rade

 

 

7. RAZRED

 

Mjesto Bodovi Ime i prezime Razred Škola, Mjesto, Županija Mentor
1 181 Ivica Kičić 7 OŠ Žitnjak
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
-
2 178 Karlo Dumbović 7 OŠ Vrbani
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
-
3 163 Robert Tretler 7 OŠ F.K. Frankopan
Malinska, Primorsko-goranska
Alenka Žužić
4 151 Nino Jagar 7 OŠ Vrbani
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Magdalena Babić
5 112 Davor Nekić 7 OŠ S.S. Kranjčević
Senj, Ličko-senjska
Darija Glažar-Pećanić
6 68 Nenad Banfić 7 OŠ Vinica
Vinica, Varaždinska
Mirjana Jambriško
7 60 Goran Flegar 7 OŠ Sračinec
Sračinec, Varaždinska
Nenad Tesla
8 54 Ivan Brajković 7 Dom mladih
Rijeka, Primorsko-goranska
Svetlana Mauhar-Jurković

 

 

8. RAZRED

 

Mjesto Bodovi Ime i prezime Razred Škola, Mjesto, Županija Mentor
1 133 Ante Sikirica 8 OŠ dr. A. Mohorovičić
Matulji, Primorsko-goranska
Siniša Topić
2 130 Frane Kurtović 8 OŠ Vrbani
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Magdalena Babić
3 114 Mirko Kokot 8 VII. OŠ Varaždin
Varaždin, Varaždinska
Blaženka Trogrlić
4 93 Mario Pavličević 8 VII. OŠ Varaždin
Varaždin, Varaždinska
Blaženka Trogrlić
5 92 Filip Stojanac 8 OŠ Gornja Vežica
Rijeka, Primorsko-goranska
Dražen Sikirica
6 89 Dino Turković 8 OŠ E. Kumičića
Velika Gorica, Zagrebačka
Snježana Ruklić
7 87 Janko Breški 8 OŠ Gustav Krklec
Maruševec, Varaždinska
Ružica Breški
8 80 Zvonimir Popovčić 8 OŠ Marina Držića
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Vladimir Marić
9 47 Antonio Damičević 8 Antun Mihanović
Slavonski Brod, Brodsko-posavska
Jadranka Horvat