logo
 

REZULTATI

OSNOVNOŠKOLSKA SKUPINA - BASIC/PASCAL

 

 

5. RAZRED

 

Mjesto Bodovi Ime i prezime Razred Škola, Mjesto, Županija Mentor
1 156 Marin Tomić 5 OŠ Marina Držića
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Vladimir Marić
2 59 Davor Vidanović 5 OŠ F.K. Frankopan
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
-
3 27 Matija Marić 5 OŠ I.G. Kovačića
Slavonski Brod, Brodsko-posavska
Damir Drame

 

 

6. RAZRED

 

Mjesto Bodovi Ime i prezime Razred Škola, Mjesto, Županija Mentor
1 122 Antea Hadviger 6 OŠ Matije Gupca
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
-
2 89 Edi Topić 6 OŠ F.K. Frankopan
Malinska, Primorsko-goranska
Alenka Žužić
3 87 Filip Srnec 6 III. OŠ Čakovec
Čakovec, Međimurska
Nataša Boj
4 86 Matija Folnović 6 OŠ Žuti brijeg
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
-
5 79 Luka Horvat 6 OŠ Ludbreg
Ludbreg, Varaždinska
Stiven Šijak
6 74 Stjepan Hrastić 6 OŠ Nova Rača
Nova Rača, Bjelovarsko-bilogorska
Ozren Bosanac
7 40 Matko Kulaš 6 Smiljevac
Zadar, Zadarska
Marina Kulaš
8 38 Maja Štefančić 6 OŠ F.K. Frankopan
Omišalj, Primorsko-goranska
Žarko Žarković
nije pristupio Anton Bogdanić 6 OŠ F.K. Frankopan
Malinska, Primorsko-goranska
Alenka Žužić

 

 

7. RAZRED

 

Mjesto Bodovi Ime i prezime Razred Škola, Mjesto, Županija Mentor
1 132 Ivica Kičić 7 OŠ Žitnjak
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Tibor Kulcsar
2 115 Borna Vukadinović 7 OŠ Trnsko
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Ljubinko Vidanović
3 96 Robert Tretler 7 OŠ F.K. Frankopan
Malinska, Primorsko-goranska
Alenka Žužić
4 93 Tomislav Bukić 7 Društvo informatičara "Zadar"
Zadar, Zadarska
Gojko Bukvić
5 69 Bojan Kušter 7 OŠ Marina Držića
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Vladimir Marić

 

 

8. RAZRED

 

Mjesto Bodovi Ime i prezime Razred Škola, Mjesto, Županija Mentor
1 128 Nenad Janjac 8 OŠ Velika Mlaka
Velika Mlaka, Zagrebačka
Štefica Škara
2 112 Zrinka Gavran 8 Alojzija Stepinca
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Bojan Radman
2 112 Nino Uzelac 8 OŠ Marije i Line
Umag, Istarska
Zoran Mamula
4 90 Tomislav Gudlek 8 OŠ Bana Josipa Jelačića
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
-
4 90 Frane Kurtović 8 OŠ Vrbani
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Magdalena Babić
6 89 Luka Kusulja 8 OŠ Trnsko
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Ljubinko Vidanović
7 87 Mirko Kokot 8 VII. OŠ Varaždin
Varaždin, Varaždinska
Blaženka Trogrlić
8 80 Damjan Bujak 8 OŠ S.S. Kranjčević
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Zlatko Augustinović
9 79 Martin Katunar 8 OŠ F.K. Frankopan
Krk, Primorsko-goranska
Boris Bolšec
10 73 Aleksandar Šušnjar 8 OŠ Brajda
Rijeka, Primorsko-goranska
Saša Bačić
11 72 Viktor Kvaternjak 8 OŠ Jordanovac
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Rikard Dimić
12 71 Marko Đomlija 8 OŠ Marina Držića
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Tibor Kulcsar
13 68 Stjepan Glavina 8 OŠ Prelog
Prelog, Međimurska
Zdravko Crnković
14 58 Borna Farkaš 8 OŠ Milke Trnine
Križ, Zagrebačka
Mate Ćalušić
15 55 Teon Banek 8 OŠ Gračani
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Ivan Jurić
16 46 Matej Ćutunić 8 XI. OŠ
Slavonski Brod, Brodsko-posavska
Slavica Danilović